Mid-Term Evaluation Schedue

The evaluation is ONLY in Four Cities

Addis Ababa [AAU, Main Campus] = May 30- June 07, 2016 (Ginbot 22- Ginbot 30 , 2008 E.C.) | Completed! |

Bahirdar [BU, Poly] = June 13, 2016 (Sene 06, 2008 E.C.)

Mekelle [MU, Arid Campus] = June 16 & 17, 2016 (Sene 08 & 09, 2008 E.C.)

Hawassa [HU, ] = June 20, 2016 (Sene 13, 2008 E.C.)

Click here to see the detailed schedule.

 

Proj.ID Applicant(s) Name Evaluation
Venue
Date Time
G187 Habtamu Alemayehu Tadesse, Bahirdar 13-Jun-16 10:00 AM
G189 Yaregal Tadesse Tessema, Bahirdar 13-Jun-16 10:20 AM
G192 Yaregal Tadesse Tessema,
Sentayehu Tadeyos Fekru,
Bahirdar 13-Jun-16 10:40 AM
G190 Abeeb Demis Zewudie, Bahirdar 13-Jun-16 11:00 AM
G191 Samson Endale Mergissa,
Gebremedihn Mekonen Worku,
Bahirdar 13-Jun-16 11:20 AM
G193 Yosef Jemal Kedir, Bahirdar 13-Jun-16 11:40 AM
G194 Yirgalem Ameshe Gonie, Bahirdar (Gondar) 13-Jun-16 12:00 PM
G195 Kidus Solomon Eyasu, Bahirdar (Gondar) 13-Jun-16 12:20 PM
G196 Amanuel Nega Mekonnen,
Getaneh Mekonnen Hunde,
Mekdes Sahle Kore
Bahirdar 13-Jun-16 12:40 PM
W20 Sentayhu tadeyos Fekru, Bahirdar 13-Jun-16 1:00 PM
W21 Haimanot Firew, Bahirdar 13-Jun-16 1:20 PM
         
G151 Meresa Gebrehiwot Gebrewahd,
Filmon Gerezgiher,
Abel Teklay ,
Mekelle 16-Jun-16 10:00 AM
G152 Gebrehiwot Fsaha Welegebriel, Mekelle 16-Jun-16 10:20 AM
G153 Bruk Gebreyewhans Gebregziabher, Mekelle 16-Jun-16 10:40 AM
G154 Mehemmedbrhan Abdelkadr Gidey,
ADELADAY MERESA WELESLASIE,
Mekelle 16-Jun-16 11:00 AM
G155 Girmangus Hailu Gebrezgee, Mekelle 16-Jun-16 11:20 AM
G156 Yohannes Ayele Moloro,
Mintesnote Assefa Moges,
Mhretab Tesfaye Weldegebriel,
Yohannes Fentahu Muche,
Mekelle 16-Jun-16 11:40 AM
G157 Semere Teame Gebrekidan, Mekelle 16-Jun-16 12:00 PM
G158 Fisha Mehabaw Alemayoh, Mekelle 16-Jun-16 12:20 PM
G159 Kinfe SOLOMON CHEKOLE, Mekelle 16-Jun-16 12:40 PM
G160 Haftom Desbele Gebre, Mekelle 16-Jun-16 1:00 PM
G161 Hadush Hailu Gebrerufial,* Mekelle 16-Jun-16 1:20 PM
G163 Daniel Afera Asefa,* Mekelle 16-Jun-16 1:40 PM
G166 Fthi Arefayne Abadi,*
Tewhasom tesfay kahsay,
Mekelle 16-Jun-16 2:00 PM
G168 Fthi Arefayne Abadi, * Mekelle 16-Jun-16 2:20 PM
G170 Werke Ayalew Gebreyohannes, Mekelle 16-Jun-16 2:40 PM
G171 Halefom Desta Fitsum,
Tsegay Hailemariam Abadi,
Mekelle 16-Jun-16 3:00 PM
         
G172 Kibrom Gebre Kebede,
Awet Haileselassie Gebrehiwot,
Mekelle 17-Jun-16 10:00 AM
G173 Negash Desalegn Weldekiros, Mekelle 17-Jun-16 10:20 AM
G174 Robel Hayelom Asgedom,
Mulugeta Yikuno Lilay,
Mekelle 17-Jun-16 10:40 AM
G175 Robel Hayelom Asgedom, Mekelle 17-Jun-16 11:00 AM
G176 Samson Tsegay Beyene, Mekelle 17-Jun-16 11:20 AM
G177 Samuel Gebretsadik Hailu,
Negash Desalegn Weldekiros,
Mekelle 17-Jun-16 11:40 AM
G178 Tewodros Weldebirhan Arega, * Mekelle 17-Jun-16 12:00 PM
G179 Tewodros Weldebirhan Arega,
Goitom Yibrah Hailu,
Zewdie Habtie Sisay,
Mekelle 17-Jun-16 12:20 PM
G180 Yibrah Girmay Tesfahun, Mekelle 17-Jun-16 12:40 PM
G181 Zewdie Habtie Sisay,
Negash Desalegn Weldekiros,
Mekelle 17-Jun-16 1:00 PM
G182 Berhane Tekie Kahsy, Mekelle (adinebried) 17-Jun-16 1:20 PM
G185 Mebrahtom Guesh Gebremichael,* Mekelle, Adigrat 17-Jun-16 1:40 PM
W16 Netsanet Gebretsadkan Kidane,
Senait Meles Alema,
Mekelle 17-Jun-16 2:00 PM
W17 Senait Meles Alema, Mekelle 17-Jun-16 2:20 PM
W18 Smret Hayelom Hailemariam,
Momena Ebuy Assefa,
Elsa Gebretsadkan Kidane,
Mekelle 17-Jun-16 2:40 PM
W19 Lidya Gebrekidan W/Gebriel , Mekelle 17-Jun-16 3:00 PM
         
G197 Dereje Tirfe Astatike, Hawassa 20-Jun-16 9:00 AM
G198 Yohannes Mulugeta Abate, Hawassa 20-Jun-16 9:20 AM
G199 Mebtu Abebe Gesura, Hawassa 20-Jun-16 9:40 AM
G200 Doni Abeje Abiy, Hawassa 20-Jun-16 10:00 AM
G201 Mekuanent Birara Ashagrie,
Engdawerk kebede Biru,
Tigist Tadesse Demeke,
Hawassa 20-Jun-16 10:20 AM
G202 Nigus Hailu Ayenew, Hawassa 20-Jun-16 10:40 AM
G203 Abey Lulseged Tefera,
Yonas Birku Addis,
Hawassa (Bule Hora) 20-Jun-16 11:00 AM
G204 Yonas Birku Addis, Hawassa (Bule Hora) 20-Jun-16 11:20 AM
G206 Nathan Getachew Lechamo, Hawassa (Hossanena) 20-Jun-16 11:40 AM
G207 Girma Gebre Lenga, Hawassa (Wolaita Sodo) 20-Jun-16 12:00 PM
G208 Tsegaye Andargie Mekonnen, Hawassa (Wolkite) 20-Jun-16 12:20 PM
G209 Tsegaye Andargie Mekonnen, Hawassa (Wolkite) 20-Jun-16 12:40 PM
G211 Nahom Wosenu Bogale, Hawassa (Arbaminch) 20-Jun-16 1:00 PM
G212 Mulatu Gebeyaw Astarkie, Hawassa 20-Jun-16 1:20 PM
W22 Gelila Woldeyohannes Lemedo, Hawassa (Hossaena) 20-Jun-16 1:40 PM
 
 

Login